narasaraopeta engineering college phone number

Degree Verification For Admissions: 810-630-6313 | admissions@nrtec.in

Department of Civil Engineering – Intership

 
 
SNO ROLL NO NAME COMPANY NAME TOWN
1 19471A0101 AASA POOJA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
2 19471A0102 AINALA BHARATH KUMAR SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY GUNTUR
3 19471A0103 AJAY KUMAR GARAPATI BHAVANAMS COMPANY VISAKHAPATNAM
4 19471A0104 AKULA LAKSHMI NARAYANA GRMC PALNADU (DT)
5 19471A0105 ANAPARTHI GANGAIAH R RAJ KUMAR CONSTRUCTIONS VISAKHAPATNAM
6 19471A0106 ANNAM SRI DEVI VARA PRASAD D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
7 19471A0107 AREKANTI SIVAJI MOEL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD. TELANGANA
8 19471A0108 BANDARU KIRAN RAJU GRMC PALNADU (DT)
9 19471A0109 BANDARU SRINIVASARAO PRI SUB DIVISION VINUKONDA
10 19471A0110 BOLLU PRASANTH BABU BEKEM INFRA HYDERABAD
11 19471A0111 CHATTU PUJITHA R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
12 19471A0112 CHERUKURI PREM KUMAR R RAJ KUMAR CONSTRUCTIONS VISAKHAPATNAM
13 19471A0113 CHERUKURI RAJU R RAJ KUMAR CONSTRUCTIONS VISAKHAPATNAM
14 19471A0114 DASARI MAHESH R RAJ KUMAR CONSTRUCTIONS VISAKHAPATNAM
15 19471A0115 DRONADULA MAHENDRA REDDY D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
16 19471A0116 DUPATI NARASIMHA RAO D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
17 19471A0117 GANJIMALLA SOLOMON PRAVEEN MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
18 19471A0118 GELLI LAKSHMI SAI SUMANTH BHAVANAMS COMPANY VISAKHAPATNAM
19 19471A0119 GONUGUNTLA KUMAR BEKEM INFRA HYDERABAD
20 19471A0120 GOTTAM JAGAN MOHAN REDDY D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
21 19471A0121 GUNTURU SAI PRAGNA TIRUMALA CADD NARASARAOPETA
22 19471A0123 JETTI INDIRA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
23 19471A0124 KAKANI ROSAIAH MANDAL SURVEYOR BAPATLA (DT)
24 19471A0126 KAMBOTHU VENUGOPAL MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
25 19471A0127 KARASALA MASTAN RAO R RAJ KUMAR CONSTRUCTIONS VISAKHAPATNAM
26 19471A0128 KODAVATI SIVA PRASAD SUPRA DEVELOPERS HYDERABAD
27 19471A0129 KONIDELA SUNILKUMAR D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
28 19471A0130 KOTA NANDINI PANCHAYATIRAJ GUNTUR
29 19471A0131 KOTAPATI SIVA PRI SUB DIVISION VINUKONDA
30 19471A0132 KOVURI KARUNA KUMAR SUPRA DEVELOPERS HYDERABAD
31 19471A0133 KRISHTAM VENKATESH HMKS PLANNERS VIJAYAWADA
32 19471A0134 KUMBHA SIVARAMAKRISHNA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
33 19471A0135 MALEMPATI VENKATA VAMSI KRISHANA SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY GUNTUR
34 19471A0137 MOHAMMAD TANVEER BEKEM INFRA HYDERABAD
35 19471A0138 MUNIPALLI RAVI KUMAR R RAJ KUMAR CONSTRUCTIONS VISAKHAPATNAM
36 19471A0139 NAGAM AKHIL KRISHNA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
37 19471A0140 PALLEPAGA PRAVEEN MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
38 19471A0141 PARAGATI KISHORE MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
39 19471A0142 PARAKANDLA SAI CHARAN MS CRUCHERS HYDERABAD
40 19471A0143 PARCHURI KISHORE SUPRA DEVELOPERS HYDERABAD
41 19471A0144 PASUPULETI GOVARDHAN PANCHAYATIRAJ NARASARAOPETA
42 19471A0145 PASUPULETI VENKATA NAGA NARASIMHARAO VISION CONCRETE HYDERABAD
43 19471A0146 PIDIKITI HIMAKIRAN MAHESH BABU D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
44 19471A0147 PRIYANKA MARRIBOYINA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
45 19471A0148 PULLA SIVA GOPI MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
46 19471A0149 RAJA PAVANKUMAR R RAJ KUMAR CONSTRUCTIONS VISAKHAPATNAM
47 19471A0150 SETTI MALLIKARJUNA RAO MUNCIPALITY SATTENAPALLY
48 19471A0151 SHAIK ARIFULLA MS CRUCHERS HYDERABAD
49 19471A0152 SHAIK IMRAN MS CRUCHERS HYDERABAD
50 19471A0153 SHAIK JABEER D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
51 19471A0154 SHAIK MAHABOOB KHAJA SUPRA DEVELOPERS HYDERABAD
52 19471A0155 SHAIK PEDDA BAJI PANCHAYATIRAJ NARASARAOPETA
53 19471A0157 TEEGALA KISHORE BABU D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
54 19471A0158 YESUPOGU ABHISHEK D.B.R CONSTRUCTIONS PALNADU (DT)
55 20475A0101 THIRUMALASETTY CHANDRA NAGA AKHIL R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
56 20475A0102 DOSAKAYALAPATI BHARGAVA SAI R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
57 20475A0103 SHAIK NAGUR JANI R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
58 20475A0104 YAJALI VAMSI R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
59 20475A0105 NALAMALA CHAKRAVARTHI R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
60 20475A0106 KANCHARAGUNTA KRISHNA DEEP SUDHAKARA INFRATECH HYDERABAD
61 20475A0107 SHAIK MOHAMMAD SILAR SG ARCHITECTS GUNTUR
62 20475A0108 KONATHAM KOTESWARA RAO SREE HEMA ARCHITECTS GUNTUR
63 20475A0109 GUNDRA ANIL KUMAR R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
64 20475A0110 KANTA HEMANTH LANTEK ON – LINE
65 20475A0111 KOTA HIMA BINDU MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPETA
66 20475A0112 KOTARI YEDUKONDALU R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
67 20475A0113 KOTTHALA VANDANA DWARAKA ARCHITECTS VIJAYAWADA
68 20475A0114 SHAIK ABDUL KHADAR JILANI R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
69 20475A0115 BAJI PERECHERLA R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
70 20475A0116 MARAM NAGARJUNA REDDY R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
71 20475A0117 SHAIK SAI MANDAL SURVEYOR GUNTUR
72 20475A0119 NALLAPATI SASI KUMAR MANDAL SURVEYOR GUNTUR
73 20475A0120 PALNATI VENKATA NARENDRA R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
74 20475A0121 PULUGU RAJ KUMAR REDDY R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
75 20475A0122 POPPUSANI NARSI REDDY R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
76 20475A0123 KOKATI NAGA YASASWINI R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
77 20475A0124 RAGAM KARUNAKAR R&B DEPARTMENT RAYACHOTI
78 20475A0125 VARIKUTI ROHITHSAIVENKAT R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
79 20475A0126 MERAJOTHU KIRANMAI R&B DEPARTMENT GUNTUR
80 20475A0127 MARTURI NAGARJUNA R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
81 20475A0128 NADENDLA BRAHMAIAH R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
82 20475A0129 KANCHARLA BHARGAV RAMUDU R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
83 20475A0130 VAIKANTI GOPI SUDHAKARA INFRATECH HYDERABAD
84 20475A0131 GUNJI TEJA KIRAN SADBHAV HYDERABAD
85 20475A0132 MAHAMKALI CHANDRA KIRAN R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
86 20475A0133 MACHABATHUNI CHANUKYA R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
87 20475A0134 THADIMALLA SUBRAHMANYAM LANTEK ON – LINE
88 20475A0135 GUDIPUDI SIVA NAGA MANIKANTA LANTEK ON – LINE
89 20475A0136 ARAVA KASAIAH LANTEK ON – LINE
90 20475A0137 DAGGUMATI MANOHAR R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
91 20475A0138 BATTULA SARATH REDDY SAMSARUTHI HOMES TIRUPATHI
92 20475A0139 PADIGA NARENDRA BABU R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
93 20475A0140 BOBBA SANDEEP KUMAR SAMSARUTHI HOMES TIRUPATHI
94 20475A0141 KOLAKANI VENKATA THIRUPATHI RAO RAJU R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
95 20475A0142 CHAKRAVARAM VINAY KUMAR BHARGAV R&B DEPARTMENT ON – LINE
96 20475A0143 KOPPULA MADHURI R&B DEPARTMENT GUNTUR
97 20475A0144 POSANI VENKATA NARAYANA R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
98 20475A0145 PRASANTH KAJA LANTEK ON – LINE
99 20475A0146 BOJJAGANI TEJASWI DWARAKA ARCHITECTS VIJAYAWADA
100 20475A0147 MUNAGA LAKSHMAIAH R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
101 20475A0148 UPPU KANAKA DURGA R&B DEPARTMENT GUNTUR
102 20475A0149 YELESWARAPU NAGA LAKSHMI KUMARI R&B DEPARTMENT GUNTUR
103 20475A0150 KONDURU CHAITANYA R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
104 20475A0152 TADIPARTHI BALA KRISHNA R&B DEPARTMENT NARASARAOPETA
105 20475A0153 GUTTHI DHARMA TEJA SAI SREE HEMA ARCHITECTS GUNTUR
106 20475A0154 THATICHERLA VENKATA KASI BHARATH IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT DORNALA
107 20475A0155 GUNISETTY VENKATESWARLU SUDHAKARA INFRATECH HYDERABAD
108 20471A0101 BAKKA ANIL KUMAR PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
109 20471A0102 BIRUDU RAJU NHAI AMARAVATHI – 521225.
110 20471A0103 BODA VENKATA GOPI KRISHNA LANTEK HYDERABAD
111 20471A0104 BONDALAPATI AVINASH PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
112 20471A0105 CHALLAGUNDLA NIKHITHA CHOWDARY MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
113 20471A0106 CHINTHAMALLA SATHISH MANDAL SURVEYOR SATTENAPALLY
114 20471A0107 DARSI RAGHAVENDRA GOPI PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
115 20471A0108 DONTHULURI RAVI KISHORE AGILE ARCH ASSOCIATES & ENGINEERS GUNTUR
116 20471A0109 GALI MAHESH BABU PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
117 20471A0110 GONDI MOHANKRISHNA NEHA CONSTRUCTIONS GOKAK (T), BELAGAVE (DT) -591227.
118 20471A0111 GONUGUNTLA JAGADEESH KUMAR GRMC PALNADU (DT)
119 20471A0112 IMMADISETTY HEMANTH KUMAR PANCHAYAT RAJ, MARKAPUR
120 20471A0113 INDURI SUBBA REDDY NEHA CONSTRUCTIONS GOKAK (T), BELAGAVE (DT) – 591227.
121 20471A0114 JARUGUMALLI TEJA AGILE ARCH ASSOCIATES & ENGINEERS GUNTUR
122 20471A0115 KALUMURI SANTHI RAJU NHAI AMARAVATHI – 521225.
123 20471A0116 KAMEPALLI VENKATA GOPI CHAND NEHA CONSTRUCTIONS GOKAK (T), BELAGAVE (DT) – 591227.
124 20471A0117 KAVURI RAKESH BABU PANCHAYAT RAJ, MARKAPUR
125 20471A0118 KONANKI VENKATA GOPI PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
126 20471A0119 KOPPULA MANIKANTA GRMC PALNADU (DT)
127 20471A0120 KOTHA GOPI KRISHNA AGILE ARCH ASSOCIATES & ENGINEERS GUNTUR
128 20471A0121 KURAKULA ISSAKU PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
129 20471A0122 KURAPATI ANUHYA RAMKY HYDERABAD – 500075.
130 20471A0123 LELLA SINDHU RAMKY HYDERABAD – 500075.
131 20471A0125 MEKALA SAKETH PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
132 20471A0126 MELAM VIJAYKUMAR AGILE ARCH ASSOCIATES & ENGINEERS GUNTUR
133 20471A0127 MORA NAGA MALLIKHARJUNA REDDY SURASANI INFRA HYDERABAD – 500062
134 20471A0128 MULLAMURI VENKATA NARAYANA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
135 20471A0129 NANDIGAM RATNA HARSHA AGILE ARCH ASSOCIATES & ENGINEERS GUNTUR
136 20471A0130 NANDYALA BALA SIVA ASISH REDDY LANTEK HYDERABAD
137 20471A0132 NATTUVA PRAKASH NEHA CONSTRUCTIONS GOKAK (T), BELAGAVE (DT) – 591227.
138 20471A0133 ONTIPULI SRINIVASA RAO SRI HEMA CONSTRUCTIONS GUNTUR
139 20471A0134 PALAPARTHI RAVI TEJA KDM ENGINEERING PVT LTD., GUNTUR
140 20471A0135 PARUCHURI SAI MADAN KUMAR MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
141 20471A0137 PONUGUPATI AKASH BABU PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
142 20471A0138 PULA VENKATESWARA RAO KDM ENGINEERING PVT LTD., GUNTUR
143 20471A0139 RAMISETTY HEMANTH GRMC ROMPICHARLA
144 20471A0140 RAVINUTHALA PAVAN KALYAN RAMKY HYDERABAD – 500075.
145 20471A0141 RETURI CHINNA AJAY RAMKY HYDERABAD – 500075.
146 20471A0142 SALMA SULEIMAN SHAIK MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
147 20471A0144 SHAIK ABDUL KALEEM BASHA PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
148 20471A0145 SHAIK ASIF LANTEK HYDERABAD
149 20471A0146 SHAIK KHAJA MOHIDDIN CHISTY PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
150 20471A0147 SHAIK MUSTAQ PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
151 20471A0148 SHAIK PODILE MOHAMMAD SUHIB MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
152 20471A0149 SHEIK DARIYA HUSSAIN PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
153 20471A0150 SRIGIRI KOTI REDDY PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
154 20471A0151 SYED JAFAR SADIK MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
155 20471A0152 SYED SAMEER PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
156 20471A0153 TAMATAM GOPI GRMC ROMPICHARLA
157 20471A0154 THADIKONDA SAI KUMAR KDM ENGINEERING PVT LTD., GUNTUR
158 20471A0155 THIKKA GOPALA KRISHNA PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
159 20471A0156 THOTA DATTA HEMANTH CHOWDARY KDM ENGINEERING PVT LTD., GUNTUR
160 20471A0157 TUMATI BHAVANI PRASAD LANTEK HYDERABAD
161 20471A0158 VADDIMUKKALA SANTHI RAJU CHABBRAS ASSOCIATS SCUNDERABAD
162 20471A0159 VEMULAPATI BHARGAVA REDDY SURASANI INFRA HYDERABAD – 500062
163 20471A0160 YEPURI MAHESH BABU PRESENCE INTERIORS VIJAYAWADA – 520007
164 20471A0161 ANGALAKUDITI ABHI MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
165 20471A0163 BEJJAM VAMSI RAMKY HYDERABAD – 500075.
166 20471A0164 BOBBEPALLI ANIL KUMAR PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
167 20471A0166 BOPPUDI HARISH KUMAR VIVEKA INNOVOATION TECHNOLOGIES GUNTUR
168 20471A0167 CHALLA JAGAN MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
169 20471A0168 CHAPPIDI CHINNA BABU PANCHAYAT RAJ, MARKAPUR
170 20471A0170 GANGAVARAPU MAHENDRA SRIKARA BUILDERS TADEPALLI MUNCIPALTY
171 20471A0171 GOTTIPATI SIVA PULLA RAO SS CONSTRUCTIONS HYDERABAD
172 20471A0173 GUNDRA ANIL NHAI AMARAVATHI – 521225.
173 20471A0175 KALUMURI MAHESH BABU NHAI AMARAVATHI – 521225.
174 20471A0176 KASIMALLA MAHESH BABU MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
175 20471A0177 KATTEKOTA MAHIM KUMAR SS CONSTRUCTIONS HYDERABAD
176 20471A0179 KOTLA CHAITANYA REDDY LANTEK HYDERABAD
177 20471A0180 KURRI GOPI RAJU GRMC ROMPICHARLA
178 20471A0181 MADDUKURI REDDY REVANTH PANCHAYAT RAJ, MARKAPUR
179 20471A0183 NALLAMSETTY AKSHAY KUMAR RAMKY HYDERABAD – 500075.
180 20471A0184 NEELAM SAI KUMAR SS CONSTRUCTIONS HYDERABAD
181 20471A0185 PADMASETTI GOPICHAND PANCHAYAT RAJ, MARKAPUR
182 20471A0186 PAMULA BHARATH KUMAR PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
183 20471A0187 PERUMALLA BALAJI SRIKARA BUILDERS TADEPALLI MUNCIPALTY
184 20471A0188 PRATHIPATI SIVA NAGESWARA RAO NHAI AMARAVATHI – 521225.
185 20471A0189 SHAIK DACHEPALLI KHADAR NAZEER MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
186 20471A0192 SHAIK NAGUR BASHA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
187 20471A0194 TEMIDIDAPATI KRISHNA SAI PREMA LATHA ASSOCIATES CHILAKALURIPET
188 20471A0195 YENUGUKONDA YOGENDRA KUMAR SRIKARA BUILDERS TADEPALLI MUNCIPALTY
189 20471A0196 KUNCHAPU YASASVI VIJAY VARDHAN RAJU SS CONSTRUCTIONS HYDERABAD
190 20471A0197 YERRIBOINA VENKATA MANIKANTA SRIKARA BUILDERS TADEPALLI MUNCIPALTY
191 20471A0199 ATHOTA VEERENDRA PANCHAYAT RAJ, NARASARAOPET
192 20471A01A0 NISSANKARRAO VIJAY KRISHNA KDM ENGINEERING PVT LTD., GUNTUR
193 21475A0101 SHAIK AASHIK SRIKARA BUILDERS TADEPALLI MUNCIPALTY
194 21475A0102 ANUPOJU INDRA SENA GANESH TECHNOLOGIES SRIKAKULAM
195 21475A0103 KAKARLA YUGA RAMA SUDHA ANJANEYA CANTER CADD GUNTUR
196 21475A0104 MAILAPILLI SIVAJI APEWIDC NARASARAOPET
197 21475A0105 BODDETI HEPSIBA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
198 21475A0106 SHAIK SHARMILA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
199 21475A0107 KARPURAPU SIVA KRISHNA APEWIDC NARASARAOPET
200 21475A0108 BOJJA KEJIYA MUNCIPALITY NARASARAOPET
201 21475A0109 SHAIK YASIN APEWIDC NARASARAOPET
202 21475A0110 CHINNABBAI ATCHI LANTEK HYDERABAD
203 21475A0111 ORCHU PRUDHVI GOODWILL ARCHITECTS & CONSTRUCTIONS GUNTUR
204 21475A0112 KAKUNURI SAIDA BABU APEWIDC NARASARAOPET
205 21475A0113 POLEPOGU KOTESWARA RAO APEWIDC NARASARAOPET
206 21475A0114 PASUPULETI VENU GOPAL MUNCIPALITY VINUKONDA
207 21475A0115 VADITHE RANJITH NAIK MUNCIPALITY VINUKONDA
208 21475A0116 PENUMAKA TIRUMALESWAR LANTEK HYDERABAD
209 21475A0117 MONDITHOKA PRAMOD APEWIDC NARASARAOPET
210 21475A0118 CHIKATIMALLA VENKATESHWARLU APEWIDC NARASARAOPET
211 21475A0119 NALLAGORLA GOPAL KOTESWARARAO LANTEK HYDERABAD
212 21475A0120 NUTHALAPATI VIJAY APEWIDC NARASARAOPET
213 21475A0121 BATTULA VAMSI SAI KRISHNA CANTER CADD GUNTUR
214 21475A0122 DERANGULA AMARA NAGESWARARAO PREMA LATHA ASSOCIATES CHILAKALURIPET
215 21475A0123 ATCHI ASHOK NHAI AMARAVATHI – 521225.
216 21475A0124 SANGISETTY MURALI VENKATA NARASIMHARAO VIVEKA INNOVOATION TECHNOLOGIES GUNTUR