Degree Verification For Admissions: 810-630-6313 / 905-906-4616 | admissions@nrtec.in

Department of CSE Course Materials

   
Name of Faculty   
   
Google sites URL   
   
Available Courses in Google Blogs   
   
Dr. S.N.Tirumala Rao   
   
http://sighakollitirumalarao.blogspot.com      
   
CO,UNIX   
   
Dr. B.Jhansi Vazram   
   
http://Jansibollanec.blogspot.com      
   
CNS,FLAT   
   
Dr.S.V.N. Srinivasu   
   
http://drsrinivasu.blogspot.com      
   
SQAT, SE, IOT,CLOUD COMPUTING   
   
Dr.G. Syam Prasad    
   
http://syamprasad.gudapati.blogspot.com      
   
CD,FLAT   
   
Dr.T.V.Sai krishna   
   
http://drsaikrishnanec2021.blogspot.com      
   
SE   
   
Dr.K. Lakshminadh   
   
http://drklmn7.blogspot.com      
   
NMS,SQAT,SRE   
   
Dr.S.Siva Nageswara Rao   
   
http://drssnr.blogspot.com    
   
MC,WNMC   
   
Dr.M.Venkata Reddy   
   
http://venkatareddy2021.blogspot.com      
   
DWDM   
   
G.L.N.Jaya prada   
   
http://Jayanec.bolgspot.com      
   
MSWD   
   
M. Sireesha   
   
http://moturisireesha.blogspot.com      
   
DBMS,SPR   
   
K.   Gnanendra    
   
http://gnanendrakotikam.blogspot.com      
   
CD   
   
Sd.Rizwana   
   
http://syedrizwana.blogspot.com      
   
AJWT, BDA,DS   
   
SK.Khaja Mohiddin Basha   
   
http://Skkmbasha.blogspot.com    
   
DS   
   
G. Lakshmi Narayana   
   
http://lakshminarayananec2020.blogspot.com      
   
CN   
   
Shaik Rafi   
   
http://rafishaik786.blogspot.com      
   
Python, DS,DAA   
   
O. Aruna   
   
http://arunasris.blogspot.com    
   
MASN,JAVA   
   
M. Satyam Reddy   
   
http://msrnotes2020.blogspot.com      
   
FEWT   
   
K.V. Narasimha Reddy   
   
http://narasimhareddy2010.blogspot.com      
   
STM   
   
Ch.Anil   
   
http://anilchintalapudi.blogspot.com      
   
C PROGRAMMING   
   
K.Arun    
   
http://arunnec2020.blogspot.com      
   
C PROGRAMMING   
   
B.Siva Kanaka Raju    
   
http://sivakanakarajunec2021.blogspot.com      
   
OS   
   
Sk.Sameerunnisa    
   
http://sameerunnisa.blogspot.com      
   
CD,DAA,OS   
   
A.Thanuja    
   
http://thanujanec2021.bolgspot.com      
   
C PROGRAMMING   
   
U.Vijay Kumar    
   
http://vijaykumarnec2021.blogspot.com      
   
PYTHON,C   
   
N. Ananth Rami Reddy   
   
http://ananthnec2021.blogspot.com      
   
JAVA   
   
Y.Bhagya Lakshmi   
   
http://ykreddy333.blogspot.com      
   
C PROGRAMMING   
   
R.Dileep Kumar   
   
http://dilliproddanec2021.blogspot.com      
   
DBMS   
   
T. Venkata Manohar   
   
http://venkatamanoharnec2021.blogspot.com      
   
UML   
   
B.Rama Krishna   
   
http://brknec2021.blogspot.com      
   
JAVA   
   
G.Venkateswara Rao   
   
http://gvronce2021.blogspot.com      
   
   
   
Y.Chandana   
   
http://chandananec2021.blogspot.com      
   
DWDM   
   
M. Ramakrishna Reddy   
   
http://ramakrishnareddynec2021.blogspot.com      
   
OS   
   
D. Srinivasa Rao   
   
http://dsrneccse2021.blogspot.com      
   
DOTNET   
   
G. Srinadh   
   
http://srinadhneccse.blogspot.com      
   
DOTNET   
   
A. Janardhana Rao   
   
http://janardhan.nec.blogspot.com      
   
BDA