narasaraopeta engineering college phone number

Degree Verification For Admissions: 810-630-6313 | admissions@nrtec.in

Eee placements

S.No Roll No. Name of the student Company Name
1 11471A0267 P. Moulika MAX GROUP
2 11471A0269 U. Anusha MAX GROUP
3 12475A0207 B. Nagendra Babu MAX GROUP
4 11471A0235 Y.Varun Teja DENAVE INDIA PVT LTD
5 12475A0212 K.Adi Narayana DENAVE INDIA PVT LTD
6 12475A0220 Sk.P.Dariya Hussain DENAVE INDIA PVT LTD
7 11471A0203 Shaik John Saida CORP ONE STAFFING SOLUTION
8 11471A0287 Pasala Subbbarao CORP ONE STAFFING SOLUTION
9 11471A0224 Kumpati Vasantha BIG APPLE
10 11471A0227 Vemula Venkata Mounika BIG APPLE
11 11471A0234 Mathukumalli V R K Kanaka Durga Devi BIG APPLE
12 11471A0235 Yadavalli Varun Teja BIG APPLE
13 11471A0245 Kandru Himavarsha BIG APPLE
14 11471A0282 Pulivarthi Ashok Kumar BIG APPLE
15 12475A0201 Eadalaparupu Siva Sankar BIG APPLE
16 12475A0220 Sk.P.Dariya Hussain BIG APPLE
17 11471A0204 Yeruva Parimala EIDER MOTORS
18 11471A0203 Shaik Johnsaida EIDER MOTORS
19 11471A0245 Kandru Himavarsha EIDER MOTORS
20 12475A0221 Bhimavarapu Srinivasarao EIDER MOTORS
21 13471A4205 chembeti vaisali M.Tech(EEE) M/S Test yantra Software Solutions
22 12475A0207 B. Nagendra Babu CADSYS
23 12475A0207 B. Nagendra Babu ProMac HR Solutions
24 11471A0220 M.Akash Sutherland Global Services
25 11471A0245 Kandru Himavarsha Sutherland Global Services
1 12471A0267 G.SANDEEP GLENWOOD SYSTEMS
2 12471A0210 GURRALA RISHITHA Southerland Global Service
3 12471A0247 METHUKU SREE LATHA Southerland Global Service
4 12471A0252 NUTHALAPATI.APARNA Hinduja Global Services
5 12471A0247 METHUKU SREE LATHA Hinduja Global Services
6 12471A0210 GURRALA RISHITHA Intone Networks(Next Round)
7 12471A0247 METHUKU SREE LATHA Intone Networks(Next Round)
8 12471A0213 KOTHAMASU.VENKATA ASHOKE PRABHU West Line
9 12471A0239 NALAJAALA AKHILENDRA West Line
10 12471A0272 NARIKIMILLI SAI NAGA VENKATA SANDEEP West Line
11 12471A0287 PERUMALLA SURYA DHARANISH West Line
12 12471A0287 PERUMALLA SURYA DHARANISH Ramsys Corporation
13 13475A0225 RACHAMANTI JOHN Ramsys Corporation
14 12471A0204 N A ASHOK KUMAR Voltech
15 12471A0205 BHUMIREDDY NAVEENREDDY Voltech
16 12471A0209 RAMIREDDY GOWTHAM REDDY Voltech
17 12471A0213 KOTHAMASU.VENKATA ASHOKE PRABHU Voltech
18 12471A0214 ORUGANTI PRAVEENKUMAR REDDY Voltech
19 12471A0232 BHOOMIREDDY USHA RANI Voltech(HR)
20 12471A0235 THOTA VENUGOPAL Voltech
21 12471A0239 NALAJAALA AKHILENDRA Voltech
22 12471A0247 METHUKU SREE LATHA Voltech(HR)
23 12471A0252 NUTHALAPATI APARNA Voltech(HR)
24 12471A0266 SANGANA PHANINDRA REDDY Voltech
25 13475A0204 KASAMSETTI SREENUBABU Voltech
26 13475A0211 KONGALAVEETI VENKATA PRATHAPA REDDY Voltech
27 13475A0218 BANDE PRASANTH Voltech
28 13475A0222 SHAIK MAHABOOB SUBHANI Voltech
29 13475A0223 LINGALA KRISHNA RAGHACHARITH Voltech(HR)
30 12471A0208 DASARI AJAYKUMAR EOS
31 12471A0230 NARAPUSETTY SRI LATHA EOS
32 12471A0232 BHOOMIREDDY USHA RANI EOS
33 12471A0235 THOTA VENUGOPAL EOS
34 12471A0252 NUTHALAPATI APARNA EOS
35 12471A0287 PERUMALLA SURYA DHARANISH EOS
36 13475A0217 CHEMBETI PRASANTHI EOS
37 12471A0230 NARAPUSETTY SRI LATHA Q-Spider
38 13475A0218 BANDE PRASANTH Q-Spider
39 12471A0201 TINNAVALLI VENKATA MANOJ Q-Spider
40 12471A0207 BODAPUDI UOOHA Q-Spider
41 12471A0216 MOTAPOTHULA PAVANI Q-Spider
42 12471A0285 KONDA AYYAPPA REDDY Q-Spider
43 12471A0247 METHUKU SREE LATHA ALLSec technologies
44 12471A0252 NUTHALAPATI APARNA ALLSec technologies
45 12471A0267 G.SANDEEP ALLSec technologies
46 12471A0287 PERUMALLA SURYA DHARANISH ALLSec technologies
47 12471A0273 DUGGEMPUDI MADHAVI ALLSec technologies
48 12471A0274 VANGA POOJA REDDY JUST DIAL
49 13475A0223 LINGALA KRISHNA RAGHACHARITH JUST DIAL
50 12471A0247 METHUKU SREE LATHA JUST DIAL
S.No. Roll.No. Student Name Name of the Company
1 13471A0203 GATRAM V A UDAYARKAR HGS
2 13471A0206 IPPAY MALLIKHARJUNA RAO HGS
3 13471A0208 PARAMKUSAM JAYANTH HGS
4 13471A0210 KANKARA VENKATA PRABHAKAR REDDY HGS
5 13471A0213 TELANAKULA VENKATA SHANMUKHA RAO HGS
6 13471A0215 PATHAN NAZMA HGS
7 13471A0218 TETANEELLA GOPITILAK HGS
8 13471A0221 VAJRALA SUNEEL KUMAR REDDY HGS
9 13471A0224 VEMAVARAPU SIREESHA HGS
10 13471A0230 KARUMANCHI KEERTHANA HGS
11 14475A0203 TUMMALAPALLI HEMANTHA SAI SEKHAR HGS
12 14475A0205 MUPPARAJU MANIKANTA HGS
13 14475A0207 MEDA KOTESWARARAO HGS
14 14475A0209 SHAIK NAGURSHARIEF HGS
15 14475A0211 MADDU SRINIVASU HGS
16 14475A0215 SINGAL REDDY DEVI PRIYA HGS
17 14475A0221 DOKKU NAGARJUNA HGS
18 14475A0224 NAGINENI HARI KRISHNA HGS
S.No. Roll.No. Student Name Name of the Company
1 14471A0204 SHAIK ABDUL MUKHTADIR ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES
2 15475A0212 SHAIK JANBASHA KADIMI SPECIAL STEELS
3 15475A0213 BALLA RAVI TEJA KADIMI SPECIAL STEELS
4 14471A0203 KATAKAMSETTY NAVEEN KUMAR MRV INFOTECH PVT LTD
5 15475A0203 YALAGADA SAMPATHKUMAR MRV INFOTECH PVT LTD
6 15475A0204 NOMULA VENKATA PRASANNA KUMAR MRV INFOTECH PVT LTD
7 15475A0214 NALLURU VENKAT RAO MRV INFOTECH PVT LTD
8 15475A0213 BALLA RAVI TEJA RRRK ASSOCIATES
S.No. Roll.No. Student Name Name of the Company
1 16471A0201 KADIYAM RAJ KUMAR ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
2 16471A0203 DABBURI SAI KUMAR ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
3 17475A0201 MOGILI GOPIKRISHNA ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
4 17475A0203 JANGALA RATNA BABU ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
5 17475A0204 BANTUPALLI VENKATA SUBBARAO ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
6 17475A0206 BIKKAM VENKATA SIVA RAMAIAH ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
7 17475A0208 BODEPUDI MANIKANTA ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
8 17475A0211 BOMMISETTI NARASIMHARAO ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
9 17475A0213 SANAMPUDI PURNA CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
10 17475A0214 PASUPULETI MURALIKRISHNA ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
11 17475A0215 GOPIDI BABASANKARREDDY ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
12 17475A0216 VEERLA TIRUPATI RAJU ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
13 17475A0217 DODDAKA RAMESH ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
14 17475A0218 MEKALA SIVAPRASAD ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
15 17475A0219 GAJULA BAJEE ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
16 17475A0222 KARUMANCHI UPENDRA ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
17 17475A0223 MUNNANGI SIMONRAJU ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
18 17475A0224 LAVURI GOPI KRISHNA ACT-TEAM CORP SOLUTIONS
19 17475A0202 PALLAPU SIVARAJKUMAR ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES
20 17475A0205 KAKUMANU SAGAR SAILAJA MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS
21 17475A0212 PAMIDIPATI SAIKUMAR SAVANTIS
22 17475A0225 ELISALA NITISH SAVANTIS
23 17475A0209 YADLAPALLI NARASIMHARAO SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
24 16471A0205 M.MAHESH REDDY TATA STRIVE
25 16471A0206 M.CHANDRASEKHAR NAIK TATA STRIVE
S.No. Roll.No. Student Name Name of the Company
1 17471A0209 Hariteja Jetti ACCENTURE
2 17471A0210 Poorna Chandra Rao Athiracha ACCENTURE
3 17471A0215 Manasa Kallam ACCENTURE
4 17471A0218 Naga Deepthi Kamma ACCENTURE
5 17471A0220 Yamini Marikanti ACCENTURE
6 17471A0224 Yashwanth Krishna Gopaluni ACCENTURE
7 18475A0209 Ramakrishna Vattivella ACCENTURE
8 18475A0203 Sai Krishna Annadasu HYUNDAI MOBIS
9 18475A0205 Mani Maheswara Rao Gudipati HYUNDAI MOBIS
10 18475A0206 Pothu Raju Jeldhi HYUNDAI MOBIS
11 18475A0207 Rajesh Chukka HYUNDAI MOBIS
12 18475A0208 Sudharshan Rao Papisetty HYUNDAI MOBIS
13 18475A0210 Alla Baksh Shaik HYUNDAI MOBIS
14 18475A0211 Kotaiah Meesala HYUNDAI MOBIS
15 18475A0214 Nagur Basha Shaik HYUNDAI MOBIS
16 18475A0215 Govardhan Reddy Bandi HYUNDAI MOBIS
17 18475A0218 Ravi Kumar Munnangi HYUNDAI MOBIS
18 18475A0221 Satish Dara HYUNDAI MOBIS
19 18475A0222 Prem Yadav Tadiboina HYUNDAI MOBIS
20 18475A0223 Harsha Chinta HYUNDAI MOBIS
21 18475A0226 Rajesh Muttha HYUNDAI MOBIS
22 17471A0217 Naga Venkata Durga Tarun Akuthota SAVANTIS
23 18475A0212 Vamsi Krishna Telagapalli SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS
24 18475A0224 Ravi Teja Meruga SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS
25 17471A0222 Harika Miriyala TCS NINJA (NQT)